Package 03: Construction and equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction and equipment installation
Name of project
Hồ Đắk Klo Ou, xã Đắk Lao, huyện Đắk Mil
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
49.542.461.980 VND
Tender value
49.542.461.980 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 01/09/2021
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
154/QĐ-BQL ngày 14/9/2021
Approval date
14/09/2021
Completion date
09:51 15/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000944827 6000944827

Công ty TNHH Quang Mạnh

49.526.117.000 VND 1080 day 1080 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second