Package 03: Construction (Construction cost + General item cost)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction (Construction cost + General item cost)
Name of project
Đường vào cụm công nghiệp Hoằng Phụ, huyện Hoằng Hóa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.757.368.000 VND
Tender value
4.757.368.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 13/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
5815/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/08/2018
Completion date
07:36 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2802395067 2802395067

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Sao Mai

4.752.815.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second