Package 03: Construction cost + General item cost + contingencies

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction cost + General item cost + contingencies
Name of project
Cải tạo đường giao thông và hệ thống thoát nước thôn Văn Quang, thôn Văn Khê, xã Nghĩa Hương, huyện Quốc Oai, thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.380.193.000 VND
Tender value
4.380.193.000 VND
Bid closing
09:15 21/12/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
176/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/12/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
hồ sơ đề xuất của nhà thầu đáp ứng đầy đủ năng lực kinh nghiệm và yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, có giá chào hàng sau sửa lỗi và hiệu chỉnh sai lệch không vượt giá gói thầu
Completion date
10:48 30/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500571298 0500571298

Công ty TNHH vận tải Đức Hưng

4.370.038.000 VND 240 day 240 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second