Package 03: Construction + General item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction + General item cost
Name of project
Cải tạo sửa chữa hạng mục nhà khách, nhà ăn thuộc khu di tích đình La Khê, chùa Diên Khánh, chùa Phúc Khê, phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.138.129.007 VND
Tender value
2.138.129.007 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:40 16/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 213/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/09/2019
Completion date
13:51 23/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106657187 0106657187

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DẦU KHÍ

2.133.056.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second