Package 03: Construction + General item cost

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction + General item cost
Name of project
Nhà văn hóa thôn Phú La, xã Hợp Tiến
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.402.844.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
98/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/10/2017
Approval date
20/10/2017
Completion date
09:29 21/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5300351784 5300351784

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hương Giang

2.399.890.000 VND 365 day 365 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second