Package 03: Construction (including contingency costs and general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction (including contingency costs and general items)
Name of project
Tu bổ, tôn tạo nhà lưu niệm chiến sỹ cách mạng Nguyễn Chí Hiền; Hạng mục: San lấp mặt bằng, rãnh thoát nước
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.584.715.000 VND
Tender value
1.584.715.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:10 08/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
110/QĐ-UBND ngày 14/12/2018
Approval date
14/12/2018
Completion date
15:34 27/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801833430 2801833430

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Chung Tuấn

1.582.582.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second