Package 03: Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction insurance
Name of project
Phê duyệt Báo cáo kinh tế - kỹ thuật đầu tư xây dựng công trình: Duy tu, bảo dưỡng thường xuyên các công trình thủy lợi, cấp nước sinh hoạt do cộng đồng quản lý năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
26.428.000 VND
Tender value
26.428.000 VND
Conversion date
31/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
16/QĐ-CCTL ngày 18/4/2022
Approval date
18/04/2022
Completion date
15:25 31/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0300446973 0300446973

Tổng công ty cổ phần Bảo Minh

26.428.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second