Package 03: Construction supervision

Tender ID
Views
27
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction supervision
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
139.121.403 VND
Publication date
17:55 28/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
65/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Kien Quoc commune
Approval date
26/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0201746937 0201746937

NGO QUOC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

138.036.000 VND 94.1 138.036.000 VND 180 day 180 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thực hiện công việc Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Sửa chữa trường Tiểu học Kiến Quốc, huyện Kiến Thụy; hạng mục: Sửa chữa nhà lớp học 2 tầng, nhà hiệu bộ 2 tầng, nhà thư viện và nhà vệ sinh
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second