Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 02

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 02
Name of project
Đường gom từ đường Hòa Thịnh đến Đài tưởng niệm xã Hưng Hòa, thành phố Vinh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
374.877.000 VND
Tender value
374.877.000 VND
Conversion date
19/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2555/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/04/2022
Completion date
15:31 15/02/2023
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901264812 2901264812

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI SƠN

374.877.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second