Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 02

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 02
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp phòng học, phòng chức năng, sân, hàng rào trường mầm non Đông Vĩnh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
32.389.000 VND
Tender value
32.389.000 VND
Conversion date
09/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 115/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/4/2022
Approval date
08/04/2022
Completion date
09:01 12/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2902119342 2902119342

Công ty CP xây dựng và thương mại Trường Trang

32.389.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second