Package 03: Design of construction drawings - Estimation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Design of construction drawings - Estimation
Name of project
Xây dựng tòa nhà trung tâm hành chính tỉnh
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
11.612.535.694 VND
Tender value
11.612.535.694 VND
Conversion date
17/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
13/QĐ-FTP ngày 28/10/2021
Approval date
28/10/2021
Completion date
16:09 10/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0100105278

TỔNG CÔNG TY TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NAM - CTCP

11.500.000.000 VND 60 day 60
2 0105252607

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU PCCC HÀ NỘI

11.500.000.000 VND 60 day 60
3 0500319147

Văn phòng tư vấn và chuyển giao công nghệ xây dựng

11.500.000.000 VND 60 day 60
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second