Package 03: Equipment cost

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
50
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Equipment cost
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
483.300.000 VND
Publication date
15:14 09/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
308
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lam Dien Secondary School
Approval date
08/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104127787 0104127787

KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED

472.000.000 VND 472.000.000 VND 30 day 11/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106410510 0106410510 THINH LOI DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor did not meet the technical requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tinh
10 Bộ FPT ELEAD T310/ Việt Nam 13,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy chiếu đa năng
10 Chiếc BenQ MX550/ Trung Quốc 14,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Chi phí lắp đặt
10 Chiếc LĐMC/ Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ti vi 55 QLED 4K ( Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc TCL 55C645/ Việt Nam 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Camera IP
22 Chiếc HIKVISION DS 2CD1323G0E-I/ Trung Quốc 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Chi phí lắp đặt Camera
22 Chiếc LĐCMR/ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Thiết bị cân bằng tải
1 Chiếc Draytek Vigor V2927/ Trung Quốc 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Switch - 24 port
1 Chiếc TP-Link TL-SG1024D/ Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Quạt trần
10 Chiếc Vinawind QT1400N/ Việt Nam 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ phát wifi
1 Chiếc ASUS RT-AC1300U/ Trung Quốc 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dây HDMI
1 Chiếc Ugreen 10112/ Trung Quốc 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Máy in
4 Chiếc HP 4003dw/ Việt Nam 8,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
HỆ THỐNG CHỐNG SÉT
1 Bộ Star 325 Llamptech/ Pháp 86,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second