Package 03: Procurement

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Procurement
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
328.680.000 VND
Publication date
12:06 30/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
306/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Tang Nhon Phu BE Ward
Approval date
30/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312060396 0312060396

BAO CHI LAM TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

291.381.200 VND 291.381.200 VND 7 day 31/08/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy vi tính để bàn
7 Bộ FPT/ Việt Nam 14,960,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy in
7 Cái Canon/ Trung quốc 9,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy Scan
1 Cái Avision/ Trung quốc 6,996,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ hồ sơ
8 Cái Vinamax/ Việt Nam 2,916,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn làm việc
3 Cái Nhựt Minh/ Việt Nam 1,944,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Ghế làm việc
3 Cái Hòa Phát/ Việt Nam 918,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ghế nhựa
200 Cái Duy Tân/ Việt Nam 63,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bàn họp hội trường
20 Cái Nhựt Minh/ Việt Nam 1,960,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ghế họp hội trường
30 Cái Nhựt Minh/ Việt Nam 883,440 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second