Package 03: Procurement

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Procurement
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
429.024.600 VND
Publication date
16:46 22/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
111/QĐ-TNH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tran Nguyen Han Primary School
Approval date
22/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309358104 0309358104

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỒ GỖ NỘI THẤT VẠN ĐẠT

335.497.600 VND 335.497.600 VND 5 day 25/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế học sinh 2 chỗ ghế rời (01 bộ bao gồm 01 bàn + 02 ghế)
200 Bộ Việt Nam; TP-H2-05; Thành Phát 1,252,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn giáo viên
5 Cái Việt Nam; TP-BGV-01; Thành Phát; 1,922,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn làm việc chữ L
1 Cái Việt Nam; TP- BLV-01A; TP-BLV-03; Thành Phát 4,374,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ Thư Viện
1 Cái Việt Nam; TP-TVP-12; Thành Phát; 3,477,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tủ sấy chén
1 Cái Việt Nam; TP-TSC-01; Thành Phát; 60,170,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy in 2 mặt
1 Cái Philippines; HP Laserjet Pro M404DN W1A53A; HP; 7,304,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second