Package 03: Procurement of goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Procurement of goods
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
191.970.000 VND
Publication date
19:29 25/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
24/QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
Trade Union of PMT Shoe Co., Ltd
Approval date
23/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2802580013 2802580013

PHUONG TRANG INVESTMENT TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

191.970.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cặp lồng cơm
CLCTV26
2.430 cái - Số ngăn: 2 - Chất liệu: nhựa PP cao cấp + ruột Inox bên trong khay - Thời gian giữ nhiệt: Từ 4 - 16 giờ, phổ biến là giữ nóng khoảng 6 tiếng (trên 66°C - 72°C). - Công dụng: Đựng cơm, canh, đồ mặn, cháo… với các khớp nối kín đáo giúp giữ nhiệt tốt, đồng thời Ngăn trên cùng chống tràn để đựng đồ nước. - Sản phẩm có nắp đậy kín đáo với tay cầm. - Màu sắc: Tuỳ chọn VN 79,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second