Package 03: Procurement of trash cans

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Procurement of trash cans
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
247.800.000 VND
Publication date
15:56 08/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
27/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Kien Quoc Commune
Approval date
20/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202112235 0202112235

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng môi trường đô thị Kiến Thụy

247.800.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thùng rác
0
420 cái -Thùng rác 60L được sản xuất từ nhựa HDPE chính phẩm, có phủ chất chống tia UV. -2 ngăn, mỗi ngăn 60 lít. -Kích thước mỗi ngăn: D 475 x R 425 x H 650 mm. -Thùng rác nhựa HDPE có tính đàn hồi cao, chịu được va đạp mạnh, ít bị tác động bởi điều kiện thời tiết bên ngoài, bề mặt thùng nhẵn bóng dễ dàng lau chùi. -Nắp lật bỏ rác tiện lợi. Việt Nam 590,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second