Package 03: Project Management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Project Management
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp trường mầm non Gia Thắng - Hạng mục: Nhà lớp học
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
23.159.563 VND
Tender value
23.159.563 VND
Conversion date
09/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
40/QĐ-UBND ngày 30/3/2022
Approval date
30/03/2022
Completion date
11:02 09/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700878227 2700878227

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Giám sát và Thiết kế Ninh Bình

23.159.000 VND 6 month 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second