Package 03: Provide automatic transplant machine evenly

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Provide automatic transplant machine evenly
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Tender value
8.108.735.000 VND
Bid closing
14:00 15/07/2025
Publication date
17:13 24/07/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
International
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
121/QĐ-TĐDMVN
Approval Entity
Vietnam Textile and Garment Group
Approval date
24/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 chz000000962 NN0000015240

RIETER MACHINE WORKS LTD

7.649.750.000 VND 6 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy ghép tự động làm đều
RSB D55
5 máy 01 máy: Máy ghép có làm đều 1 đầu ra PSB-D55 Máy tiêu chuẩn 1 đầu ra Đường kính thùng cúi phía đầu vào lên đến 600 mm Dàn cấp cúi chủ động cho 8 mối, 2 hàng thùng cúi với đường kính lên đến 600mm Các trục quét cúi, bề rộng 9mm Thêm bộ trục quét cúi, bề rộng 9mm Dải bôi trơn đơn Vỏ suốt Accotex có độ cứng 80 shore Bộ suốt trên (bổ sung thêm) Vỏ suốt Accotex có độ cứng 83 shore Bộ xếp cúi với ống dẫn cúi có đường kính 29 mm bao gồm cả bộ phận dẫn cúi Đường kính thùng cúi phía đầu ra là 500 mm Độ cao thùng cúi phía đầu ra: 1100 mm +/- 5mm (bao gồm cả bánh xe, trong trường hợp sử dụng thùng cúi có bánh xe) Thùng cúi có bánh xe Vị trí máy: nổi trên sàn Phanh thùng cúi cho đường kính 400-600 mm Hệ thống chuyên gia Sliverprof Professional tích hợp trong máy đưa ra đề xuất cho cài đặt máy CLEANtube: Thiết bị dùng để cuối mà không làm tích tụ tạp chất và xơ ngắn bên trong hoặc bên trên thùng cúi đầy Hệ thống hút tích hợp có bộ lọc tự động làm sạch. 04 máy: Máy ghép có làm đều 1 đầu ra PSB-D55 Máy tiêu chuẩn 1 đầu ra Đường kính thùng cúi phía đầu vào lên đến 1000 mm Dàn cấp cúi chủ động cho 8 mối, 2 hàng thùng cúi với đường kính lên đến 1000mm Các trục quét cúi, bề rộng 9mm Thêm bộ trục quét cúi, bề rộng 9mm Dải bôi trơn đơn Vỏ suốt Accotex có độ cứng 80 shore Bộ suốt trên (bổ sung thêm) Vỏ suốt Accotex có độ cứng 83 shore Bộ xếp cúi với ống dẫn cúi có đường kính 29 mm bao gồm cả bộ phận dẫn cúi Đường kính thùng cúi phía đầu ra là 500 mm Độ cao thùng cúi phía đầu ra: 1100 mm +/- 5mm (bao gồm cả bánh xe, trong trường hợp sử dụng thùng cúi có bánh xe) Thùng cúi có bánh xe Vị trí máy: nổi trên sàn Phanh thùng cúi cho đường kính 400-600 mm Hệ thống chuyên gia Sliverprof Professional tích hợp trong máy đưa ra đề xuất cho cài đặt máy CLEANtube: Thiết bị dùng để cuối mà không làm tích tụ tạp chất và xơ ngắn bên trong hoặc bên trên thùng cúi đầy Hệ thống hút tích hợp có bộ lọc tự động làm sạch. Cộng hòa Séc
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second