Package 03: Supporting entities participating in the OCOP Program in 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
41
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Supporting entities participating in the OCOP Program in 2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
251.000.000 VND
Publication date
20:53 28/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
16/QĐ-PKT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
ECONOMIC DEPARTMENT OF DUC PHU TOWN
Approval date
22/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4300805122 4300805122

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ VÀ ĐÀO TẠO T.A.E

203.000.000 VND 203.000.000 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1801287028 1801287028 NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Bidder has the 2nd ranked price
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Cơm rang
1
Sản phẩm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,000,000
2
Khô gà
1
Sản phẩm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,000,000
3
Du lịch ở nông thôn
1
Sản phẩm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33,000,000
4
Chả bò
1
Sản phẩm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,000,000
5
Nấm bào ngư
1
Sản phẩm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,000,000
6
Bánh tinh bột nghệ
1
Sản phẩm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second