Package 03: The whole construction and installation part

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: The whole construction and installation part
Name of project
Cải tạo duy tu thường xuyên hệ thống điện chiếu sáng khu đô thị, thị trấn Hồ, huyện Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh (Giai đoạn 1); Hạng mục: Trang trí trục đường Hai Bà Trưng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
997.755.000 VND
Tender value
997.755.000 VND
Conversion date
11/07/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
86/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
08/07/2019
Completion date
18:08 20/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101868829 0101868829

Công ty TNHH Tuyết Nga Việt Nam

972.811.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second