Package 03: The whole construction part

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: The whole construction part
Name of project
Cải tạo 3 nhà vệ sinh khép kín phòng lãnh đạo thuộc trụ sở Viện KSND huyện Ba Vì
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
238.734.790 VND
Tender value
238.734.790 VND
Conversion date
30/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 20/QĐ-VKS ngày 21/12/2021
Approval date
21/12/2021
Completion date
14:03 30/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104005339 0104005339

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thanh Lịch

238.734.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second