Package 04: Buy mixed feed

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 04: Buy mixed feed
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
110.594.400 VND
Publication date
18:49 05/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
252/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hoa Tham Commune People's Committee
Approval date
28/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0509000016 0509000016

Hợp tác xã thủy sản Hưng Phát

96.865.440 VND 96.865.440 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0202123526 0202123526 GREEN VINA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT evaluation report graded according to process 2, E-HSDT did not consider
2 vn2400807313 2400807313 CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG E-HSDT evaluation report graded according to process 2, E-HSDT did not consider
3 vn4900851258 4900851258 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN The technical part of the E-HSMT submitted by the contractor does not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thức ăn hỗn hợp cho trâu, bò
7627.2 kg VIỆT NAM 12,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second