Package 04: Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction insurance
Name of project
Sửa chữa cống ngòi Sống tại Km13+400 đê tả sông Chảy, thuộc xã Hùng Xuyên, huyện Đoan Hùng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
26.011.000 VND
Tender value
26.011.000 VND
Conversion date
24/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
175/QĐ-SNN ngày 23/03/2022
Approval date
23/03/2022
Completion date
08:09 24/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0300446973 0300446973

Tổng Công ty cổ phần Bảo Minh

26.011.000 VND 110 day 110
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second