Package 04: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction supervision
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp tuyến đường trục xã Đồn Xá, đoạn từ cầu qua kênh S4 vào chùa Đuồn đến giáp thị trấn Bình Mỹ, huyện Bình Lục
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
405.128.000 VND
Tender value
405.128.000 VND
Conversion date
18/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
12/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/02/2022
Approval date
25/02/2022
Completion date
11:27 06/10/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700615591 0700615591

CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ VIỆT NAM

405.128.000 VND 210 day 210
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second