Package 04: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction supervision
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường trục xã An Ninh từ đường XL02 đến XL01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
132.494.000 VND
Tender value
132.494.000 VND
Conversion date
21/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
94/QĐ-UBND ngày 16/11/2020
Approval date
16/11/2020
Completion date
09:58 24/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700312741 0700312741

CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT 79

132.490.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second