Package 04: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction supervision
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa đường và lán xe khu vực Nhà máy nước khoáng Tiền Hải
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
18.919.372 VND
Tender value
18.919.372 VND
Conversion date
25/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 197/QĐ-DVDKTB ngày 24/3/2021
Approval date
24/03/2021
Completion date
14:03 25/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1001071485 1001071485

Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí

18.919.372 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second