Package 04: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction supervision
Name of project
Kiên cố hóa kênh tưới KTB5B và kênh KTB-T4-2 xã Bồ Đề.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
312.901.000 VND
Tender value
312.901.000 VND
Conversion date
14/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ SỐ 23/QĐ-UBND NGÀY 13/01/2022 CỦA UBND XÃ BỒ ĐỀ
Approval date
13/01/2022
Completion date
14:08 16/02/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700751756 0700751756

Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và công nghệ (TECHCONS)

312.901.000 VND 210 day 210
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second