Package 04: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction supervision
Name of project
Đổ bê tông sửa chữa, nâng cấp nền kho thành phẩm số 01
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
21.784.538 VND
Tender value
21.784.538 VND
Conversion date
10/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 126/QĐ-DVDKTB ngày 15/3/2022
Approval date
15/03/2022
Completion date
08:42 07/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1001071485 1001071485

Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí

21.784.538 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second