Package 04: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction works
Name of project
Nạo vét duy tu khu nước cầu cảng Trung tâm Phối hợp tìm kiếm, cứu nạn hàng hải khu vực III
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
8.174.679 VND
Tender value
8.174.679 VND
Conversion date
10/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
707/QĐ-TKCN
Approval date
16/08/2022
Completion date
14:40 17/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0109735588 0109735588

Công ty Cổ phần Hải Minh CONINCO

8.174.679 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second