Package 04: Equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
111
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 04: Equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
675.698.911 VND
Publication date
14:34 07/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
12/QĐ-VHTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Culture and Information of the Town
Approval date
07/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104753865 0104753865

VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION

569.221.000 VND 569.221.000 VND 20 day 08/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400591854 0400591854 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ BIGZ Review according to process 2
2 vn0318051454 0318051454 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NĂNG LƯỢNG VAN VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH TM & DV CÁT LINH ĐAN VAN POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Review according to process 2
3 vn4200717440 4200717440 TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Review according to process 2
4 vn0305608917 0305608917 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONG NHÂN Review according to process 2
5 vn4400277469 4400277469 NHAT TAN COMPANY LIMITED Review according to process 2
6 vn4400987959 4400987959 Liên danh Hoàng Ngân Sơn - Hoàng Gia HOANG NGAN SON CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Review according to process 2
7 vn0314591258 0314591258 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NĂNG LƯỢNG VAN VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH TM & DV CÁT LINH ĐAN CAT LINH DAN TM & DV COMPANY LIMITED Review according to process 2
8 vn4400812444 4400812444 Liên danh Hoàng Ngân Sơn - Hoàng Gia CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG HOÀNG GIA Review according to process 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính để bàn
4 Bộ Châu Á/ Trung Quốc/ ThinkCentre M70s Gen 3 11TC000QVA/ LENOVO Châu Á/ Trung Quốc/ Lenovo Think Vision E22-28 62B9MAR4W/ LENOVO 14,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính xách tay
13 Bộ Châu Á/ Trung Quốc/ Lenovo V15 Gen 4 83A1000NVN/ LENOVO 15,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy in 2 mặt
3 Bộ Châu Á/ Trung Quốc/ 4003DN/ HP 8,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy in đa chức năng
3 Bộ Châu Á/ Trung Quốc/ M440N/ HP 15,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tivi thông minh Smart Tivi 4K 55inch
4 Bộ Châu Á/ Trung Quốc/ HP55AU7700/ SAMSUNG 13,385,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Điều khiển trung tâm
2 Bộ Việt Nam/Châu Á/ SEQMS- BrA/ DTXco 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tivi (Hiển thị trung tâm)
2 Bộ Đài Loan/Châu Á/ Tivi Polytron 32 inch E32PL7500ST/ Polytron 5,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bảng led hiển thị số thứ tự tại quầy
7 Bộ Việt Nam/Châu Á/ DTX-LEDw/DTXco 2,070,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ điều khiển – Counter
7 Bộ Việt Nam/Châu Á/ SEQMS-Counter/ DTXco 2,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Điểm cấp số thứ tự nút nhấn cảm ứng + Máy in
2 Bộ Việt Nam/Châu Á/ DTX-A17/ DTXco 32,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Hệ thống âm thanh (1 amply + 2 loa)
2 Bộ Indonesia/Châu Á/ BS-1030B/ DTXco Indonesia/Châu Á/ A-2060 H/ DTXco 7,244,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Phần mềm quản lý trung tâm - đọc loa tự động
2 Gói Việt Nam/Châu Á/ SEQMS- BrA/ DTXco 11,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bộ chia tín hiệu 1 ra 2
7 Bộ Việt Nam/Châu Á/ SEQMS- BrA/ DTXco 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Dây cáp âm thanh 2 x 1,5mm.
102 Mét Việt Nam/Châu Á/ Dây cáp VSC215 2x1,5mm2 / TOA 58,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Dây cáp tín hiệu HDMI
4 Sợi Trung Quốc/Châu Á/ Ugreen/ 10112 20m/ Ugreen 1,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Dây cáp điện 2x2,5mm
135 Mét Việt Nam/Châu Á/ Dây cáp 2x2,5/GL CABLE 16,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Dây cáp mạng Cat5e
940 Mét Việt Nam/Châu Á/CAT5e (6-219590-2)/ CommScope 12,650 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Dây cáp mạng Cat6
300 Mét Việt Nam/Châu Á/CAT6 1427254-6/ CommScope 14,950 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Máng gen luồn dây điện SP 24x14mm
135 Mét Việt Nam/Châu Á/24x14/Tiến Phát 17,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Máng gen luồn dây điện SP 60x22mm
36 Mét Việt Nam/Châu Á/60x22/Tiến Phát 46,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Tủ rack 19"15U
2 Tủ Việt Nam/Châu Á/ QMR15U600/ QMRACK 3,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second