Package 04: Galvanized steel

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Galvanized steel
Name of project
Cung ứng lô vật tư, nguyên vật liệu và thiết bị chuyên dùng phục vụ dự án Ứng dụng tiến bộ khoa học và công nghệ sản xuất nấm ăn và nấm dược liệu theo hướng hàng hóa tại tỉnh Hải Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
300.000.000 VND
Tender value
300.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 12/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
11/QĐ-SXNHD
Approval date
02/05/2019
Completion date
17:13 04/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800729666 0800729666

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỖ TRỌNG HUÂN

299.625.000 VND 10 day 10 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second