Package 04: geological survey

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: geological survey
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
496.000.000 VND
Tender value
496.000.000 VND
Conversion date
07/01/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
14/QĐ-CT ngày 16/04/2021
Approval date
16/04/2021
Completion date
09:06 18/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305879498 0305879498

Công ty CP Tư vấn Khảo sát Kiểm định Xây dựng Trường Sơn

489.685.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second