Package 04: Machinery and equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Machinery and equipment
Name of project
Dự án Chuyển giao, ứng dụng tiến bộ kỹ thuật và xây dựng mô hình trồng chuối già Philiphines đạt tiêu chuẩn xuất khẩu ở vùng U Minh Hạ tỉnh Cà Mau
Investor
Trung tâm Thông tin và Ứng dụng KHCN Cà Mau
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
250.000.000 VND
Tender value
250.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 06/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
16/QĐ-TTƯD ngày 13/7/2018
Approval date
13/07/2018
Completion date
19:21 21/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106814619 0106814619

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển VTS

248.000.000 VND 730 day 730 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second