Package 04: Shopping led screen system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 04: Shopping led screen system
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
148.482.720 VND
Publication date
15:38 10/10/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
48/QĐ-QLTT
Approval Entity
Hue Market Management Department
Approval date
09/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301614270 3301614270

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC DUY

148.482.720 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn Hình ( KT: 2880mm x1600mm) Module LED P2 Indoor GKGD
Module LED P2
4608 m2 Cao độ pixel 2mm. Mạch độ điểm ảnh 25000 dots/m2. Cấu hình pixel 1RG1B LED type SMD1515, kích thước module W320*H160mm, trọng lượng module 525g, độ phân giải moduleW160*H80 dots. Số lượng module/m2 19.53 tấm/m2, khoảng cách xem lý tưởng ≥2m. Độ sáng ≥ 160°, V≥140°, chế độ quét 1/40 Scan. giao diện tự định nghĩa 26P. Công suất tiêu thụ tối đa 24W/tấm, công suất tiêu thụ tối thiểu 12W/tấm. Độ xử lý tính hiệu 65536. Tỉ lệ khung hình video 60 khung hình/s. tốc độ làm tươi(Refresh rate) ≥3840Hz. Màu 281 tỉ màu, tuổi thọ≥ 100000 giờ. Tiêu chuẩn chất lượng ISO 9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, ISO13485:2003, ISO 45001:2015. Trung Quốc 24,840,000
2 Bộ xử lý hình ảnh. Đầu video VC10 tích hợp card phát, hãng Novastar
VC10
1 bộ Thương hiệu Novastar Model Novastar VC10 Khả năng tải 6.5 triệu pixel – (W-H) 10.240-8192 pixel.Cổng đầu vào 2xHDMI, 1xDIV, 1x3G-sDI (IN+LOOP, optional)Cổng đầu ra 10x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x HDMI 1.3, Audio Khả năng đa nhiệm 3x layers, 1x OSD ( 8 OSD images) Hỗ trợ cài đặt 10 cài đặt trước Kích thước 482.6 mm × 250.0 mm × 50.1 mm.Trọng lượng 3.5 kg Trung Quốc 34,020,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second