Package 04: Survey consulting, technical design, construction drawing design - estimates

Tender ID
Views
7
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 04: Survey consulting, technical design, construction drawing design - estimates
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
16.484.527.465 VND
Estimated price
15.484.176.705 VND
Publication date
16:07 22/06/2026
Contract Type
Package and Fixed Price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
2126/QĐ-EVNHANOIDPMB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hanoi Electricity Corporation
Approval date
26/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107160020 0107160020 Liên danh VINTEG - GEK

VINTEG.,JSC

13.915.156.320 VND 93.2 13.915.156.320 VND 150 day
2 vn0105002117 0105002117 Liên danh VINTEG - GEK

GLOBAL GREEN ENERGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

13.915.156.320 VND 93.2 13.915.156.320 VND 150 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 VINTEG.,JSC main consortium
2 GLOBAL GREEN ENERGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tư vấn Lập Thiết kế kỹ thuật, Thiết kế bản vẽ thi công - Dự toán (bao gồm cả các công việc: Lập thiết kế mô hình BIM giai đoạn Thiết kế kỹ thuật, Thiết kế bản vẽ thi công; lập hồ sơ báo cáo thỏa thuận chuyên ngành phục vụ lập TKKT, TKBVTC) cho Công trình: “Xây dựng mới trạm biến áp 220kV Long Biên 2 (Gia Lâm) và đường dây đấu nối” theo yêu cầu của điều khoản tham chiếu tại Chương V của E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second