Package 04: Testing chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Testing chemicals
Name of project
Mua sắm vật tư y tế, hóa chất, sinh phẩm phục vụ công tác chuyên môn năm 2018 - 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
863.132.000 VND
Tender value
863.132.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 30/07/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
275/QĐ-BVĐK ngày 06/8/2018
Approval date
06/08/2018
Completion date
14:31 28/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101446827 0101446827

Công ty TNHH thiết bị vật tư y tế Bảo Nam

838.390.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0101859694 0101859694 Công ty CP XNK thiết bị và hóa chất Việt Nam Finance Financial Review
2 0101481726 0101481726 Công ty TNHH thiết bị y tế Nhật Nam Finance Financial Review
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dutchcal-M
30 lọ 3ml Dutch - Đức 520,000
520000
2 DutchTrol-N
30 lọ 5ml Dutch - Đức 520,000
520000
3 DutchTrol-P
30 lọ 5ml Dutch - Đức 520,000
520000
4 Extral
15 Can 2,5 lít Merck/ Đức 2,700,000
2700000
5 Anti D
1 10ml/lọ Voxtur Bio - Ấn Độ 160,000
160000
6 Albumin
2 4x100ml Dutch - Đức 830,000
830000
7 Cholesterol
2 4x100ml Dutch - Đức 1,700,000
1700000
8 Creatinine Jaffe
14 4x100/1x80ml Dutch - Đức 1,250,000
1250000
9 GOT(ASAT)
14 4x100/4x20ml Dutch - Đức 2,550,000
2550000
10 GPT(ALAT)
14 4x100/4x20ml Dutch - Đức 2,550,000
2550000
11 Glucose
10 4x100ml Dutch - Đức 1,050,000
1050000
12 Huyết thanh mẫu ABO
2 Bộ 3 lọ x 10ml Voxtur Bio - Ấn Độ 160,000
160000
13 Protein Total
2 4x100ml Dutch - Đức 700,000
700000
14 Triglycerides
2 12x50ml Dutch - Đức 3,100,000
3100000
15 Urea-UV
10 4x100/4x20ml Dutch - Đức 2,550,000
2550000
16 Amylase
10 2x50/1x20ml Dutch - Đức 2,600,000
2600000
17 Bilirubin Direct-JG
6 2x100/1x10ml Dutch - Đức 820,000
820000
18 Bilirubin Total-DCA
6 4x50/2x100ml Dutch - Đức 880,000
880000
19 Calcium
1 2x100ml Dutch - Đức 1,100,000
1100000
20 Uric Acid
1 4x100/4x20ml Dutch - Đức 2,750,000
2750000
21 DD rửa Cleanac
15 Can 5 lít Nihon Kohden/ Nhật Bản 6,800,000
6800000
22 DD pha loãng Isotonac.3
24 Thùng 18 lít Nihon Kohden/ Nhật Bản 3,100,000
3100000
23 DD phá vỡ hồng cầu Hemolynac 3N
20 Chai 500ml Nihon Kohden/ Nhật Bản 3,100,000
3100000
24 Test HBsAg
1.200 Hộp 50 test CTK- Mỹ 23,000
23000
25 Test HCV
1.200 Hộp 50 test CTK- Mỹ 25,000
25000
26 Que thử nước tiểu
120 Hộp 100 test Cypow/ Hàn Quốc 600,000
600000
27 Test SD Bioline HIV 1/2 3.0
1.000 Hộp 50 test SD/Hàn Quốc 28,000
28000
28 Film khô X quang DI - HL 20x25
30 Hộp 150 tờ Fuji film - Nhật Bản 3,100,000
3100000
29 Film khô X quang DI - HL 25x30
20 Hộp 150 tờ Fuji film - Nhật Bản 4,200,000
4200000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second