Package 05: Buy industrial feed

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Buy industrial feed
Name of project
Ứng dụng công nghệ sản xuất giống tôm chân trắng chất lượng cao và nuôi thâm canh sử dụng các chế phẩm sinh học đạt năng suất cao và bền vững tại tỉnh Thái Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
710.000.000 VND
Tender value
710.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 04/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
29/QĐ-CTPN
Approval date
27/12/2019
Completion date
16:12 15/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200538162 0200538162

Công ty TNHH Khoa Thành

709.950.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 1001059738 Công ty TNHH công nghệ nuôi 45 FILE Validity assessment
2 1000452978 1000452978 Công ty TNHH Đông Trung Capacity Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second