Package 05: Construction, general and backup items (excluding fire protection items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Construction, general and backup items (excluding fire protection items)
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học Phú Kim
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
24.147.517.000 VND
Tender value
24.147.517.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:45 24/12/2019
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
702/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
28/12/2019
Completion date
09:30 06/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 0104968652

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ATI

24.028.679.000 VND 400 day 400 Ngày
2 0 0102005575

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 68 MINH PHÚ

24.028.679.000 VND 400 day 400 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second