Package 05: Construction of additional items

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Construction of additional items
Name of project
Xây dựng mới Trụ sở làm việc Tòa án nhân dân huyện Sơn Tịnh, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
997.566.000 VND
Tender value
997.566.000 VND
Conversion date
13/04/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
129/QĐ-TA ngày 02/7/2020
Approval date
02/07/2020
Completion date
09:15 09/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 4300366605

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY QUẢNG NGÃI

994.652.000 VND 4 month 4
2 0313996269

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THIẾT KẾ NỘI THẤT PHẠM GIA

994.652.000 VND 4 month 4
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second