Package 05: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Construction supervision
Name of project
Nhà lớp học trường THCS Minh Lương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
173.120.620 VND
Tender value
173.120.620 VND
Conversion date
21/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1164/QĐ- UBND
Approval date
05/07/2022
Completion date
16:01 18/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH xây dựng và nội thất Thuận Phát.

173.120.000 VND 360 day 360
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second