Package 05: Construction supervision cost

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Construction supervision cost
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa khối nhà làm việc các phòng ban huyện
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
16.552.985 VND
Tender value
16.552.985 VND
Conversion date
29/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
17/QĐ-KTHT ngày 29/8/2022
Approval date
29/08/2022
Completion date
10:37 31/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Kiến trúc Linh Việt

16.500.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second