Package 05: Project management consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Project management consulting
Name of project
Nạo vét, kiên cố hoá kênh tiêu BH14-2, kênh tưới CT8A, CT8B xã Liêm Thuận huyện Thanh Liêm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
242.967.000 VND
Tender value
242.967.000 VND
Conversion date
15/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 75/QĐ- UBND xã Liêm Thuận
Approval date
07/10/2021
Completion date
15:23 15/06/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800847363 0800847363

Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại 68

242.967.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second