Package 05: Project management consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Project management consulting
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Thanh; Hạng mục: Nhà học 2 tầng 10 phòng học và các hạng mục phụ trợ khối Tiểu học
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
243.656.165 VND
Tender value
243.656.165 VND
Conversion date
26/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 235/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/11/2021
Approval date
25/11/2021
Completion date
11:18 10/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000421497 1000421497

Công ty cổ phần thiết kế Thăng Long

243.656.000 VND 240 day 240
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second