Package 05: Project management consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Project management consulting
Name of project
Tuyến kênh thuộc Trạm bơm cầu Khúc Mai và Trạm bơm Bắc Trường Thanh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
192.730.000 VND
Tender value
192.730.000 VND
Conversion date
03/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 02/QĐ-UBND ngày 03/01/2022
Approval date
03/01/2022
Completion date
08:50 07/01/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105046266 0105046266

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Bắc Á

192.730.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second