Package 05: Project management consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Project management consulting
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Tân Học; Hạng mục: Nhà ăn và các hạng mục phụ trợ
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
104.793.000 VND
Tender value
104.793.000 VND
Conversion date
01/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 61/QĐ-UBND ngày 31/5/2022
Approval date
31/05/2022
Completion date
16:24 01/06/2022
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1001071485 1001071485

Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí

104.793.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second