Package 05: Project management consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Project management consulting
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Minh Hưng, xã Minh Quang, huyện Kiến Xương; Hạng mục: Nhà học 2 phòng, cổng dậu, sân, đường bê tông
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
55.472.424 VND
Tender value
55.472.424 VND
Conversion date
17/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 40/QĐ-UBND ngày 10/6/2022
Approval date
10/06/2022
Completion date
16:18 17/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1001071485 1001071485

Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí

55.472.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second