Package 06: All construction costs + general items (Not including termite protection)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: All construction costs + general items (Not including termite protection)
Name of project
Tu bổ tả mạc, hữu mạc, miếu thờ cụ Quận Công, hạ tầng sân vườn nhà thờ Nguyễn Quý
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.192.139.620 VND
Tender value
10.192.139.620 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 25/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 295/QĐ-UBND phường Đại Mỗ về việc phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu
Approval date
02/11/2019
Completion date
11:23 06/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102319451 0102319451

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG

9.702.355.000 VND 205 day 205 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second