Package 06 - Chemicals - Microbiological reagent

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 06 - Chemicals - Microbiological reagent
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
669.369.000 VND
Publication date
09:22 05/11/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
325/QĐ-CCPT5
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Quality center, processing and developing region 5 market
Approval date
05/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1800443267 1800443267

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THÀNH MỸ

511.309.077 VND 511.309.077 VND 360 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0307669697 0307669697 DONG NAM CHEMICALS AND EQUIPMENTS CORPORATION The contractor has a higher bid price than the winning contractor.
2 vn0107020961 0107020961 T&T SCIENTIFIC TECHNICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED The contractor has a higher bid price than the winning contractor.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Sodium Chloride (NaCl)
80 Chai 1kg Đan Mạch 400,320 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Anaero test
5 Hộp 50 test Đức 839,419 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Anaerocult A
50 Hộp 10 cái Đức 634,334 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Anaerocult C
2 Hộp 25 cái Đức 792,014 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Coagulase rabbit plasma
120 10 test/3ml/ lọ Mỹ 168,392 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dầu khoáng (Paraffin oil)
2 Chai 1000ml Đức 1,836,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Potassium iodide (KI)
9 Chai 1000g Đức 5,420,794 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
O129 (150µg)
30 Ống 50 cái Ấn Độ 2,221,344 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
O/129 (10µg)
30 Ống 50 cái Ấn Độ 846,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Dung dịch chuẩn pH 4.0
4 Chai 500ml Romania 552,120 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dung dịch chuẩn pH 7.0
4 Chai 500ml Romania 552,120 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dung dịch chuẩn pH 9.0
4 Chai 500ml Romania 1,019,250 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Kovacs' indole
20 Chai 100ml Đức 604,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Iodine tinh thể
15 Chai 100g Đức 1,458,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Glycerol
5 Chai 2500ml Đức 2,268,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
ONPG
30 Lọ 50 đĩa Ấn Độ 293,760 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Sodium hydroxide
2 Chai 500g Đức 261,250 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ nhuộm gram (Bộ nhuộm Gram)
1 Bộ VN 367,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Acid phosphatase reagent
5 Bộ (5lọ x10mL) Ấn Độ 1,836,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Potassium hydroxide (KOH)
4 Chai 500g TQ 108,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
L-Ornithine monohydrochloride
5 100g Ấn Độ 1,331,424 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
L-Arginine monohydrochloride
5 Chai 50g Ấn Độ 379,728 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Rhamnose
20 Chai 5g Ấn Độ 410,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Salicin
5 Chai 25g Ấn Độ 4,351,536 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Xylose
5 Chai 25g Ấn Độ 194,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Cellobiose
4 Chai 25g Ấn Độ 3,456,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Alpha napthol
1 Chai 50g Ấn Độ 343,440 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Chỉ thị sinh học (Attest Biological Indicator 100 ống)
3 Hộp 100 ống Mỹ 7,560,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Agar powder
6 Chai 1000g Đức 5,032,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Oxidase strips
24 Ống 50 strips Czech Republic 648,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
2,3,5-Triphenyl tetrazolium chloride (TTC)
3 Lọ 10g Nhật 1,339,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Adonitol
5 Chai 5g Ấn Độ 2,505,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Ammonium chloride
2 Chai 500g Đức 972,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Arabinose
1 Chai 100g Ấn Độ 2,114,640 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Chỉ thị sinh học cho tiệt trùng khô
1 Hộp 100 ống (50 ống bào tử + 50 ống môi trường) Mỹ 11,880,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Disodium hydrogen phosphate (Na2HPO4)
1 Chai 500g Đức 1,411,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
DL-Tryptophan
3 Chai 50g Ấn Độ 1,554,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
D-Manitol
1 Chai 500g Ấn Độ 2,110,320 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
D-Sorbitol
1 Chai 100g TQ 1,333,440 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Dulcitol
8 Lọ 25g Ấn Độ 681,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
K2HPO4
1 Chai 1000g Đức 2,088,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
KH2PO4
1 Chai 1000g Đức 1,026,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Mannose
1 Chai 100g Ấn Độ 2,818,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Meat extract
1 Chai 500g Ấn Độ 1,450,008 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Raffinose
2 Chai 10g Ấn Độ 3,654,288 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Sucrose (saccharose)
1 Chai 500g TQ 3,228,120 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Yeast Extract
1 Chai 500g Đức 1,728,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
β-Galactose
2 Chai 50g Ấn Độ 629,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
Glucose
2 Chai 1.000g TBN 776,952 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
H2O2 30%
1 Chai 100ml Đức 864,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
51
Thạch máu
50 Đĩa VN 43,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
52
Dung dịch khử DNA/RNA bề mặt
5 Chai 500ml VN 1,173,420 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
53
Ethanol
15 Chai 4lit VN 190,080 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
54
Nước Javel 10%
2 Can 5 lít VN 108,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second