Package 06: Construction cost + general item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction cost + general item cost
Name of project
Xây rãnh thoát nước thôn Phúc Lâm xã Phúc Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.954.608.000 VND
Tender value
3.954.608.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 18/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
46/QD-UBND ngày 29/10/2018
Approval date
29/10/2018
Completion date
08:35 06/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102039541 0102039541

Công ty TNHH Đại Điền

3.952.477.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second