Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy

Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
991.234.000 VND
Publication date
05:48 08/07/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
KQ2500245693_2506301541
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Tuong Duong district
Approval date
01/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107763445 0107763445 LIÊN DANH NHÀ THẦU GÓI THẦU SỐ 06

GIA THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

956.668.000 VND 956.668.000 VND 24 month
2 vn2902154795 2902154795 LIÊN DANH NHÀ THẦU GÓI THẦU SỐ 06

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH BẢO LINH

956.668.000 VND 956.668.000 VND 24 month
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second